Aktuelle Trainingsliste
Nachfolgend - alphabetisch sortiert - die aktuelle Trainingsliste:
Nr. | Bild | Beschreibung | Details |
---|---|---|---|
41 |
Nightdance Wood (GER) 2022 b. St. v. Waldpfad - Nightdance Scala (Scalo) |
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof Geb.dat.: 20.04.2022 |
|
42 |
Nina's Lob (GER) 2019 F. St. v. Lope de Vega - Nina Celebre (Peintre Celebre) |
B: Gestüt Wittekindshof Geb.dat.: 13.04.2019 |
|
43 |
Northern Olympian (GER) 2021 F. H. v. Olympic Glory - North Sun (Monsun) |
B: Gestüt Schlenderhan Geb.dat.: 22.02.2021 |
|
44 |
Olympia (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Lord of England - Oligarchica (Desert King) |
B: Jaber Abdullah Geb.dat.: 19.02.2021 |
|
45 |
Pandora Pari (GER) 2022 F. St. v. Lord of England - Paradise Melody (Helmet) |
B: Christian Schröder Geb.dat.: 22.04.2022 |
|
46 |
Parini (GER) 2021 b. H. v. Blue Point - Peace Society (Iffraaj) |
B: Stall Mandarin Geb.dat.: 17.03.2021 |
|
47 |
Pepper Snow (FR) 2022 Sch. St. v. Polish Vulcano - Panna Rossa (Careless Secretary) |
B: Cornelia Kaufmann Geb.dat.: 21.02.2022 |
|
48 |
Planteur's Whiskey (FR) 2017 b. W. v. Planteur - Lbrega (Elusive City) |
B: Dara's Racing Geb.dat.: 26.01.2017 |
|
49 |
Pogi (GER) 2022 b. H. v. Protectionist - Peace of Paradise (Sholokhov) |
B: Frank u. Mario De Zwart Geb.dat.: 01.04.2022 |
|
50 |
Power Soldier (GER) 2021 db. H. v. Soldier Hollow - Prima Violetta (Areion) |
B: Gestüt IDEE Geb.dat.: 04.04.2021 |
|
51 |
Princesa (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Cracksman - Pemina (Soldier Hollow) |
B: Stall Turffighter Geb.dat.: 24.02.2021 |
|
52 |
Pumakatzi (IRE) 2021 b. St. v. Golden Horn - Tidespring (Monsun) |
B: Westminster Race Horses GmbH (CZE/POL/FR) Geb.dat.: 15.02.2021 |
|
53 |
Quebueno (IRE) 2018 F. H. v. Adlerflug - Queenie (Areion) |
B: Gestüt Paschberg Geb.dat.: 03.03.2018 |
|
54 |
Queimados (GB) 2021 b. H. v. Sea The Stars - Queimada (Dansili) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof Geb.dat.: 19.02.2021 |
|
55 |
Roaa (IRE) 2021 F. St. v. Footstepsinthesand - Body Zane (Planteur) |
B: Jaber Abdullah Geb.dat.: 28.02.2021 |
|
56 |
Samarkand (GER) 2022 b. H. v. Soldier Hollow - Still Standing (Martillo) |
B: Stall Chronos Geb.dat.: 27.03.2022 |
|
57 |
Sanafi Zabeel (FR) 2021 F. H. v. Intello - Full Rose (Aqlaam) |
B: Jaber Abdullah Geb.dat.: 05.02.2021 |
|
58 |
Santa Sofia (GB) 2021 b. St. v. Sea The Stars - Sahel (Monsun) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof Geb.dat.: 25.03.2021 |
|
59 |
Savoya (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Soldier Hollow - Sailana (Call me Big) |
B: Stall Chronos Geb.dat.: 23.02.2021 |
|
60 |
Scipio (GER) 2018 b. W. v. Guiliani - Sunshine Story (Desert Story) |
B: Stall Chevalex Geb.dat.: 04.04.2018 |
|
61 |
She's Cosmic (GB) 2019 b. St. v. Sea The Stars - Kosmische (Fastnet Rock) |
B: Rashit Shaykhutdinov Geb.dat.: 09.02.2019 |
|
62 |
Shining Past (GER) 2021 db. St. v. Raven's Pass - Serienhoehe (High Chaparral) |
B: Gestüt Wittekindshof Geb.dat.: 21.02.2021 |
|
63 |
Sijoux (IRE) 2021 b. St. v. Decorated Knight - Woodland Scene (Act One) |
B: Marianne Pasler Geb.dat.: 21.02.2021 |
|
64 |
Sommersby (GER) 2020 F. W. v. Amaron - Still Standing (Martillo) |
B: Stall Chronos Geb.dat.: 13.03.2020 |
|
65 |
Spanish Eyes (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Zarak - Sortilege (Tiger Hill) |
B: Gestüt Karlshof Geb.dat.: 28.01.2021 |
|
66 |
Spanish Sea (IRE) 2021 F. H. v. Lope de Vega - Salve Aurora (King's Best) |
B: Australian Bloodstock Geb.dat.: 19.02.2021 |
|
67 |
Straight (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Zarak - Seductive (Henrythenavigator) |
B: Gestüt Karlshof Geb.dat.: 08.03.2020 |
|
68 |
Switsch (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Millowitsch - Sugar Babe (Noroit) |
B: Hans-Georg Fabian Geb.dat.: 26.02.2020 |
|
69 |
Taiora (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Tai Chi - Tiziana (Touch Down) |
B: Frank u. Mario De Zwart Geb.dat.: 02.05.2020 |
|
70 |
Understated (GB) 2020 b. St. v. Nathaniel - Catalyst (Makfi) |
B: Australian Bloodstock Geb.dat.: 29.03.2020 |
|
71 |
Wacadia (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Soldier Hollow - Wacaria (Makfi) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof Geb.dat.: 17.02.2021 |
|
72 |
Waldfrieda (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Blue Point - Waldtraut (Oasis Dream) |
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof Geb.dat.: 24.03.2021 |
|
73 |
Wave Machine (FR) 2020 b. St. v. Shalaa - Kisses of Love (Le Havre) |
B: Dres. J.,J.,J. Kleeberg Geb.dat.: 09.02.2020 |
|
74 |
Westminster Moon (IRE) 2020 b. H. v. Sea The Moon - My Daydream (Oasis Dream) |
B: Westminster Race Horses GmbH (CZE/POL/FR) Geb.dat.: 15.02.2020 |
|
75 |
Westminster Night (FR) 2019 b. W. v. Morandi - Fontaine Margot (Ballingarry) |
B: Westminster Race Horses GmbH Geb.dat.: 18.04.2019 |
|
76 |
Wiesentau (GB) 2018 b. W. v. Mukhadram - Wurfscheibe (Tiger Hill) |
B: Monika Müller Geb.dat.: 30.01.2018 |
|
77 |
Winterkirsche (GER) 2022 b. St. v. Belardo - Wunderblume (Lomitas) |
B: Gestüt Ravensberg Geb.dat.: 31.03.2022 |
|
78 |
Wonderful Art (IRE) 2021 b. St. v. Caravaggio - Wish you Well (Soldier Hollow) |
B: Stall Bergholz Geb.dat.: 21.03.2021 |
|
79 |
Wonderous Treville (FR) 2022 b. H. v. De Treville - Wonderous Light (Montjeu) |
B: Rashit Shaykhutdinov Geb.dat.: 25.02.2022 |
|
80 |
Zadoro (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Red Jazz - Zadora (Tiger Hill) |
B: Christian Schröder Geb.dat.: 14.05.2020 |