Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Sirius (GER) 2011 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Saratina (Monsun) 1 verunglückte am 12.06.2018 (Aortaabriss) |
Stall Molenhof | |
Lord of England (GER) 2003 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Loveria (Los Santos) 1 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Faberger (GER) 1996 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Friedrichslust (Caerleon) 1 Gestorben im Februar 2008. |
Wiesenhof-Bloodstock | |
Noble Pearl (GER) 1996 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Noble Girl (Esclavo) 1 |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Kicky Blue (GER) 2010 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Karina du Commeaux (Law Society) 2 |
Patrick Hendrickx |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Forthe Millionkiss (GER) 2004 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Forever Nice (Greinton) 3 |
Reinhard Ubber | |
Denaro (GER) 1998 W. v. Dashing Blade - Dapprima (Shareef Dancer) 3 |
||
Zöllner (GER) 1998 db. H. v. Dashing Blade -Zypern (Acatenango) 3 |
Jürgen Oye | |
Proudwings (GER) 1996 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Peraja (Kaiseradler) 3 |
Teruya Yoshida | |
Power Flame (GER) 1993 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Pikante (Surumu) 3 Erlitt im Juni 2002 einen Unfall auf der Koppel, verstarb am 24.08.2002 in der Klinik |
Catrin Nack |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
S'il vous plait (GER) 2007 4 |
Gestüt Hof Iserneichen | |
Arrow (GER) 2002 H. v. Dashing Blade - Anemoni (Motley) 4 |
||
Lazio (GER) 2001 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Leontine (Selkirk) 4 |
Rennstall SUN-PLANET u.a. | |
Slawomira (GER) 2001 St. v. Dashing Blade - Slawa (Polish Precedent) 4 |
Gestüt Schlenderhan | |
Easy Way (GER) 2000 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Emy Coasting (El Gran Senor) 4 |
Manuela Sohl | |
Finora (GER) 2000 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Full Board (Fabulous Dancer) 4 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Winning Dash (GER) 2000 W. v. Dashing Blade - Wonderful Lady (Surumu) 4 |
Stall Zorbas | |
Sacho (GER) 1998 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - She's his guest (Be My Guest) 4 |
Stall Saarbrücken | |
Vaillance (GER) 1998 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Valseuse (Northern Baby) 4 |
Dr. Otto Herminghaus |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Peaceful Love (GER) 2002 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Peace Time (Surumu) 5 |
Manfred Hofer | |
Tarlac (GER) 2001 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Tintina (General Assembly) 5 |
John P. McManus | |
Royal Dubai (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Reem Dubai (Nashwan) 5 |
Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof | |
Soave (GER) 1999 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - She's His Guest (Be My Guest) 5 |
Stall Magic | |
Peu a Peu (GER) 1998 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Plains Indian (Dancing Brave) 5 |
||
Touch Down (GER) 1998 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Time to Run (Sicyos) 5 |
Reinhold Wolfermann u.a. | |
War Blade (GER) 1997 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Warluskee (Dancing Brave) 5 |
Ralf Paulick | |
Kabuki (GER) 1996 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Kajaana (Esclavo) 5 |
Gestüt Lenzenthal | |
Eden Rock (GER) 1994 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Eriphyle (Surumu) 5 |
Christian Henze |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Arcibaldo (GER) 2006 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Arganta (Monsun) 6 |
Wrbna Racing | |
Duellant (IRE) 2005 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Dapprima (Shareef Dancer) 6 |
||
Il Divo (GER) 2005 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Independent Miss (Polar Falcon) 6 |
Rennstall Wöhler | |
No Pardon (GER) 2005 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - No Merci (General Assembly) 6 Verkauft Tatts Okt.'08. |
Sultan Al Mandeel | |
Imola (GER) 2002 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Iffezheim (Krayyan) 6 |
||
Kahlua (GER) 2002 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Karena (Midyan) 6 |
Gestüt Park Wiedingen | |
Berber (GER) 1998 6 |
||
Karakal (GER) 1996 schwb. W. v. Dashing Blade - Kardia (Mister Rock's) 6 |
Knut Kaufmann u. Dr. Hans-Joachim Wiesner | |
Super Lover (GER) 1996 H. v. Dashing Blade 6 |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Dalarna (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Daily Mail (Königsstuhl) 7 |
Brigitta u. Bernhard Matusche | |
Skagen (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Stravina (Platini) 7 |
Matthias Seeber | |
Servenya (GER) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Slawa (Polish Precedent) 7 |
Harald Gritscher | |
Kiss me Lips (GER) 2004 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Karuma (Surumu) 7 |
Stall Lintec | |
Lilia (GER) 2004 St. v. Dashing Blade - Lindia (Königsstuhl) 7 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Lumiere Noire (FR) 2004 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Lumiere Rouge (Indian Ridge) 7 |
||
Rolling Home (GER) 2004 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Roma Libera (Pharly) 7 |
Scuderia del Clan | |
Last Action Hero (GER) 2002 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Lady Lou (Surumu) 7 |
Isabell Frey u. a. | |
Donadea (GER) 1997 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Danielle (Nebos) 7 |
Gestüt Helenenhof | |
Nonina (GB) 1997 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Notenkönigin (Königsstuhl) 7 |
Gestüt Celtic Hill (AUT/FR) | |
Wonderful Dreams (GER) 1996 St. v. Dashing Blade - Wonderful Lady (Surumu) 7 |
Gestüt Etzean |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Combination (FR) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nicol's Girl (Dunbeath) 8 |
Jaber Abdullah | |
Key to fun (GER) 2011 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Key to Win (Lead on Time) 8 |
Manfred Schmelzer | |
Forever Beauty (GER) 2010 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Forever Nice (Greinton) 8 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Boa Vista (GER) 2008 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Be my Dream (Dictator's Song) 8 |
Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof | |
Taleia (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Tintina (General Assembly) 8 |
Stall Bodega | |
Nuit d'ete (GER) 2007 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nachtigall (Danehill) 8 |
Keith Reidy | |
Marny (GER) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Magic Dawn (Caerleon) 8 |
Sandra Hallstein | |
Night Prince (GER) 2005 Dbsch. W. v. Dashing Blade - Night Woman (Monsun) 8 |
Stall Magic | |
Zauberstar (GER) 2005 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Zauberflöte (Lomitas) 8 |
Lara Keller | |
New Fan (GB) 2004 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Nicara (Nebos) 8 |
Sarah Weis | |
Ophelia Queen (GER) 2004 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Oceangirl 8 |
Stall Primos | |
Personal Power (GER) 2003 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Personal Hope (Great Lakes) 8 |
Emil Müller | |
Saldenblatt (GER) 2003 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Salde (Alkalde) 8 |
Eckhard Sauren | |
Fair Dream (GER) 2001 br. St. v. Dashing Blade - Fairlight (Big Shuffle) 8 |
Stall Parthenaue | |
Schützenprinzess (GER) 2001 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Schützenliebe 8 |
Walter Busch | |
Ophelia Sun (GER) 2000 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Oceangirl (Le Glorieux) 8 |
Dr. Stefan Oschmann | |
Scramble (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Schalmai (Nebos) 8 |
Gestüt Nordwind | |
Well done my Love (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Welena (Nebos) 8 |
||
Nanouska (GER) 1998 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nigella (Limbo) 8 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Fairy Wind (GER) 1997 H. v. Dashing Blade - 8 |
Gestüt Hof Eichenstein | |
Lam Dash (GER) 1997 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Lamseh (Thatching) 8 |
||
Take my Hand (GER) 1996 St. v. Dashing Blade - Thoughtful (Northfields) 8 |
Gestüt Hofgut Heymann | |
Adorea (GER) 1994 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Auenlust (Surumu) 8 |
||
Monbijou (GER) 1993 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Meerdünung (Tauchsport) 8 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Tomasa (GER) 1993 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Toujours (Lagunas) 8 |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Five Angel (FR) 2013 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Gute Zeit (Platini) 9 |
Uwe Stallmann | |
Nella di Roma (GER) 2013 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nella di Monsone (Monsun) 9 |
Stall Walzertraum | |
Recent Blade (GER) 2013 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Rose Noire (Windwurf) 9 |
Stall Hessenäger | |
Swashbuckle (GB) 2013 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Inhibition (Nayef) 9 |
Kingsclere Racing Club | |
Werdenfels (FR) 2013 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Windsbraut (All Pride) 9 |
Prof. Dr. Reinhard Fries | |
Burner (GER) 2012 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Bronislava (Vettori) 9 |
Intergaj | |
Cascadeur (GER) 2012 schwb. H. v. Dashing Blade - Camena (Zaizoom) 9 |
Rudolf Remund | |
Dashing Home (GER) 2012 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Deinum (Sholokhov) 9 BBAG'13 €10.000-Jährling. |
Ramzan Kadyrov | |
Kyrenia Castle (GER) 2012 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Key to Win (Halling) 9 |
Middleham Park Racing LXXXV | |
Navigator (GER) 2012 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Navajo Queen (Monsun) 9 |
Rashit Shaykhutdinov | |
Sang Dasher (GER) 2012 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Sang Sun (Monsun) 9 |
Stall Brasilien | |
Dashing Diva (GER) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dora Bella (Johan Cruyff) 9 |
Erich Murtfeld | |
Dashings Diamond (GER) 2011 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Dancing Mo (Danehill Dancer) 9 |
Stall Magdeburg | |
Genaro (GER) 2011 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Gazette (Monsun) 9 |
Stall Phantom | |
Ishita (GER) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Ishika (Lagunas) 9 |
Regina u. Andreas Hacker | |
Nemesis (GER) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Now Again (Lomitas) 9 |
Rennstall Germanius | |
No Control (GER) 2011 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Namat (Daylami) 9 |
Lena Gödde | |
Rosendach (GB) 2011 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Rosengeste (Be My Guest) 9 |
Frank Maria Van Gorp | |
Wachau (FR) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Windsbraut (All Pride) 9 |
Detlef Jakobs | |
Ciel de Loire (GER) 2010 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Charming Girl (Monsagem) 9 |
Rennstall Franken | |
Italy (GER) 2010 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Irland (Lycius) 9 |
Angelika von Wedel | |
Tempelliebe (GER) 2010 schwb. St. v. Dashing Blade - Tempelsonne (Acatenango) 9 |
Larissa Kneip | |
Well Dressed (GER) 2010 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Wellola (Lomitas) 9 |
Paolo Favero | |
Blazing Star (GER) 2009 b. H. v. Desert Prince - Baila (Lando) 9 |
Saturn Stable | |
Dreamworks (GER) 2009 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Dadrala (Be My Guest) 9 |
Dr. Dorothe Meyer | |
Key of Love (GER) 2009 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Key to Win (Lead on Time) 9 |
Gestüt Görlsdorf | |
Lira (GER) 2009 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - La Palmera (Polish Precedent) 9 |
Stall Päädsmann | |
Mont Everest (GER) 2009 Df. H. v. Dashing Blade - Munda Nai (Spinning World) 9 |
Slobodan Tesic | |
Severin (GER) 2009 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Sevgi (Waky Nao) 9 |
Gerhard Lietz | |
Steel Blade (GER) 2009 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Selva Nera (Valanour) 9 |
Stall Meerbusch | |
Dashing Line (GER) 2008 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Dateline (Surumu) 9 |
||
Fulminante (GER) 2008 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Fitness (Monsun) 9 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Liberta (GER) 2008 F. St. Dashing Blade - La Palmera (Polish Precedent) 9 |
Jessica u.Rudi Lehmann | |
Mayfair (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Munda Nai (Spinning World) 9 |
Lucien van der Meulen | |
Mona Mharadona (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Monalind (Park Romeo) 9 |
Rennstall Passendorfer Wiesen | |
Mr Xzero (GER) 2008 b. H. Dashing Blade - Malatesta (Persian Heights) 9 |
Erik Luding u.a. | |
Turning Blade (GER) 2008 schwb. W. v. Dashing Blade - Turning Night (Night Shift) 9 |
Stall Biancolino | |
Very Nice (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Victory's Pleasure (Desert King) 9 |
Gestüt Winterhauch | |
Winniestar (GER) 2008 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Westafrika (Aspros) 9 |
Stall Mimmi and friends | |
Adilo (GER) 2007 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Akilinda (Monsun) 9 |
Munich Syndicate | |
Alpacina (GER) 2007 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Al Shuua (Lomitas) 9 |
Stall Arthur | |
Antoinette (GER) 2007 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Alzara (Air Express) 9 |
Volker Franz Schleusner | |
Anwilka (GER) 2007 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Arganta (Monsun) 9 |
Wrbna Racing | |
Diora (IRE) 2007 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dea (Shareef Dancer) 9 |
Dr. Klaus Schulte | |
Erlian (GER) 2007 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Estefania (Acatenango) 9 |
Stall CCS | |
Inika (GER) 2007 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Ishika (Lagunas) 9 |
Regina u. Andreas Hacker | |
Leverage (GER) 2007 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Lyrical (Grape Tree Road) 9 |
Stall Windhof | |
Maltamo (GER) 2007 b. H. Dashing Blade - Malatesta (Persian Heights) 9 |
||
My Melody (FR) 2007 St. v. Dashing Blade - Magic Date (Sagamix) 9 |
Silvia Kaltner | |
Raimond (GER) 2007 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Roxania (Night Shift) 9 |
OMS Spol s.r.o | |
Rosepearl (GER) 2007 St. v. Dashing Blade - Roseberry (Waky Nao) 9 |
Rennstall Franken | |
Sir Rarely (GER) 2007 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - So Rarely (Arctic Tern) 9 |
Stall Calenberg | |
Tettman (GER) 2007 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Tinkle Bell (Unfuwain) 9 |
Lucien van der Meulen | |
Wameer (GER) 2007 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Well Sired (Surumu) 9 |
Peter Filipp | |
Dainah (GER) 2006 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dream of you (Music Boy) 9 |
Stall Anny | |
Event Dash (GER) 2006 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Evening Set (Second Set) 9 |
Stall Sorella | |
Jenissej (GER) 2006 W. v. Dashing Blade - Jinks Love (Script Ohio) 9 |
Frank A. Lippitsch | |
Krambambuli (GER) 2006 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Karena (Midyan) 9 |
Rita Hermesdorf | |
Nicety (GER) 2006 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Nice Peldress (Pelder) 9 |
Jürgen Mayer | |
Ophelia in Love (GER) 2006 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Oceangirl (Le Glorieux) 9 |
Jutta Ellerm | |
Oriental Time (GER) 2006 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Oriental Pearl (Big Shuffle) 9 |
Lucien van der Meulen | |
Peace Flower (IRE) 2006 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Peace Time (Surumu) 9 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Rumina (FR) 2006 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Razida (Last Tycoon) 9 |
Michael Herrmann | |
Segovia (GER) 2006 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Sevres (Platini) 9 |
Gerhard Lietz | |
Turfliebe (GER) 2006 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Turfaue (Big Shuffle) 9 |
Jörg Marcus Audörsch | |
Auentime (GER) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Aruba (Big Shuffle) 9 |
Gestüt Auenquelle | |
Donna Roberta (GER) 2005 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dea (Shareef Dancer) 9 |
Meridian International | |
Doranda (GER) 2005 Bsch. St. v. Dashing Blade - Donasita (Sternkönig) 9 |
Dr. Peter Ausserehl | |
Fleur du Pre (AUT) 2005 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Meadow's Lass (Reson Laffitte) 9 |
Peter Huber | |
Free Sky (GER) 2005 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Frille (Shareef Dancer) 9 |
Fritz Grabitz | |
Gold of Dubai (GER) 2005 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Golden Plate (Polish Precedent) 9 |
Katrin Klein | |
Law Blade (FR) 2005 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Lonia (Royal Academy) 9 |
Gerard Mimouni | |
Let's Rock (GER) 2005 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Les Intimes (Be My Guest) 9 |
Klaudia Freitag | |
Meergöttin (GER) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Manon (Alzao) 9 |
Gestüt Görlsdorf | |
My Summer of Love (FR) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Mlle.Angelique (Law Society) 9 |
Stall Strebeis | |
Sea Road (GER) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Serenata (Lomitas) 9 |
Gestüt Hof Vesterberg | |
Spitzbube (GER) 2005 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - She's his guest (By My Guest) 9 |
Nicole und Ralf Lambert | |
Vakant (GER) 2005 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Victory's Pleasure 9 |
Gestüt Winterhauch | |
Aldes (GER) 2004 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Auenlied (Big Shuffle) 9 |
Kurt Kasper | |
Dainty Dew (GER) 2004 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Daily Mirror (Arctic Tern) 9 |
Erhard T. Vogt | |
Ferruccio (GER) 2004 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Fossetta 9 |
Jutta Mayer u. Dr. Roberto Pollak | |
Pacific Sun (GER) 2004 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Prairie Flame (Marju) 9 |
Jochen Klauß | |
Pate (GER) 2004 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Peace Time (Surumu) 9 |
Wrbna Racing | |
Pretty Grande (GER) 2004 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Pretty Ballerina (Sadler's Wells) 9 |
Stefanie Däbner | |
Ruby express (GER) 2004 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Royal Topas (Royal Academy) 9 |
Bernd Klarholz | |
Saibaba (GB) 2004 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Seringa (Acatenango) 9 |
Marco Klein | |
Sea Blade (GER) 2004 9 |
||
Tumult (GER) 2004 W. v. Dashing Blade - Think Twice (Second Set) 9 |
Kerstin Biskupski | |
Vulcanic Blade (GER) 2004 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Volcanic Star 9 |
Dagmar Kuplent u.a. | |
Chawan (GER) 2003 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Charming Girl (Monsagem) 9 |
Emilia Becker | |
Emelda (GER) 2003 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Enrica (Niniski) 9 |
Gestüt Helenenhof | |
Lucky Blue (GER) 2003 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Lightning Blue (Night Shift) 9 |
Volker Franz Schleusner | |
Madura (GER) 2003 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Mandellicht (Be My Guest) 9 |
Trofeu Empresarial S.L. | |
Narvik (GER) 2003 W. v. Dashing Blade - Nenuphar (NIght Shift) 9 |
Bärbel Hausner | |
Perfect Magic (GER) 2003 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Prairie Lilli (Acatenango) 9 |
Stall Pink-Panther | |
Poule d'Essai (GER) 2003 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Plains Indian (Dancing Brave) 9 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Prince Evelith (GER) 2003 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Peace Time (Surumu) 9 Musste nach einem Beinbruch am 17.06.2009 aufgegeben werden. |
Allan Stennett | |
Wandering Spirit (GER) 2003 9 |
||
Weststern (GER) 2003 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Westafrika (Aspros) 9 |
Galopp Club Deutschland e.V. | |
Donna Dolores (GER) 2002 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Distant Affair (Mujtahid) 9 |
Gestüt Breitenfeld | |
Nowaday (GER) 2002 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Notre Dame (Acatenango) 9 |
T.P. Tate Ltd. | |
Prairie Scilla (GER) 2002 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Prairie Lilli (Acatenango) 9 |
Appapays Racing Club | |
Rue Rivoli (GER) 2002 St. v. Dashing Blade - Royal Ascot (Pentathlon) 9 |
Steffen Hahnemann u.Diana Jankowiak | |
Alte Welt (GER) 2001 St. v. Dashing Blade - Alte Art (Mtoto) 9 |
Stall Leander | |
The Beauty (GER) 2001 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Triclaria (Surumu) 9 |
Sandra Hallstein | |
Albula (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Amalaswintha (Sure Blade) 9 |
Lore Zieger-Dickerhoff | |
Ariana (GER) 2000 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Atlantic City (Medicus) 9 |
Wolfgang Fröhlich | |
Lady Annina (FR) 2000 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Latley (Sillery) 9 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Holtkötter | |
Salontasche (GER) 2000 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Salonrolle (Tirol) 9 |
Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof | |
Sasuela (GER) 2000 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Sacarina (Old Vic) 9 |
||
Art of Magic (GER) 1999 schwb. St. v. Dashing Blade - Atlantic City (Medicus) 9 |
Gestüt Hofgut Heymann | |
Biancaneve (GER) 1999 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Belta (Lagunas) 9 |
Harry Blome | |
Endless Love (GER) 1999 9 |
||
Fat Snail (GER) 1999 b, W. v. Dashing Blade - Flagny (Kaldoun) 9 |
Stall Brillant | |
Earthly Paradise (GER) 1998 St. v. Dashing Blade - Emy Coasting (El Gran Senor) 9 |
Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof | |
Filippa (GER) 1998 F. St. v. Sholokhov - Friedrichslust (Caerleon) 9 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Messina (GER) 1998 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Monamira (Kashmir) 9 |
Gestüt Brümmerhof | |
Noirie (GER) 1998 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Never Mind ( 9 |
Stall Molenhof | |
Nostana (GER) 1998 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nethanya (Belmez) 9 |
Günter Neu | |
Adasha (GER) 1997 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Alimatha (Try My Best) 9 |
Angelika Muntwyler | |
Simply Red (GER) 1997 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Schalmai (Nebos) 9 |
Thomas Schäffer | |
Triple Dash (GER) 1997 St. v. Dashing Blade - Triple Crown (Experte) 9 |
Danny Crudden | |
Wonderful World (GER) 1997 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Wonderful Lady (Surumu) 9 |
Gestüt Görlsdorf | |
En Vogue (GER) 1996 b. St. Dashing Blade - Eriphyle (Surumu) 9 |
Josef Pleyer | |
General Lee (GER) 1996 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Granbera (El Gran Senor) 9 |
Klaus Ferrang | |
Natascha (GER) 1996 St. v. Dashing Blade - Nicora (Corvaro) 9 |
Gestüt Haus Hahn | |
Sound Domino (GER) 1996 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Swift Connection (Conquistador Cielo) 9 |
Anne Marie Verschueren | |
Vumanji (GER) 1996 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Vecchia Romagna (Salse) 9 |
Matthias Barth | |
Magic Love (GER) 1995 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Medias Love (Solo Dancer) 9 |
Rolf Reutershan | |
Mill Prince (GER) 1995 9 |
||
Ninigretta (GER) 1995 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nuora (Solarstern) 9 |
Marlene Haller | |
Aerleon (GER) 1994 F. H. Dashing Blade - Aerleona (Caerleon) 9 |
Ina Lampertius u. Th. Lüders-Lampertius | |
Fleurie (GER) 1993 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Friedrichslust 9 |
Dr. Jürgen Kubern | |
Miami Sun (GER) 1993 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Medias Love (Solo Dancer) 9 |
Jeremie Bossert | |
Superconstellation (GER) 1993 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Saldar (Alydar) 9 |
Gerhard Stever |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Niamara (GER) 2013 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Noble Dream (Bluebird) 10 |
||
Ouagadougou Dawn (GER) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Opulente (Octagonal) 10 |
Lords of Horses Kft. | |
Patrick Star (GER) 2011 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Polyanta (Lomitas) 10 |
Stall Golden Stars | |
Prince Paul (GER) 2011 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Paradise Search (Rainbow Quest) 10 |
Stall Rabenklippe | |
Tahmineh (IRE) 2011 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Tinkle Bell (Unfuwain) 10 |
The Dutch Master Stables | |
Brisk Lady (GER) 2009 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Bela la Belle (Montjeu) 10 |
Stall Edoras | |
Halina (GER) 2009 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Hexana (Sternkönig) 10 |
Peter Wiedenhöft u.a. | |
Königin Dash (GER) 2009 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Königin Bijou (Big Shuffle) 10 |
Gestüt Elsetal | |
Mr Stardust (GB) 2009 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Macara (Acatenango) 10 |
John M.B. O'Connor | |
Dashing Dandy (GER) 2008 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Donna Divina (Astronef) 10 |
Stall Tinsdal | |
Isolda (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Isolde's Idol (Night Shift) 10 |
Stall Molenhof | |
Peleador (GER) 2008 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Proudashi (Shinko Forest) 10 |
Gordon Flügge | |
Si Genereuse (GER) 2008 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Signorita (Generous) 10 |
Gestüt Hof Iserneichen | |
Waikiki Beach (GER) 2008 b. S. v. Dashing Blade - Well Sired (Surumu) 10 |
Peter Filipp | |
Again Sam (GER) 2007 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - As Time Goes By (Trempolino) 10 |
Alexandra Bresges-Jung | |
Dernier Mohican (GER) 2007 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Daydream (Nebos) 10 |
Alexa Schibalsky-Rothacker | |
Festival (GER) 2007 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Forever Nice (Greinton) 10 |
Renate Oeser | |
Last Boy Truels (GER) 2007 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Lady Lou (Surumu) 10 |
Norman Schulz | |
Mandy's Valentine (GER) 2007 St. v. Dashing Blade - Mandel Set (Second Set) 10 |
Stall Englischer Garten | |
Andrea (GER) 2006 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Annouche (Unfuwain) 10 |
Gestüt Röttgen | |
Wings of Honour (GER) 2006 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Wishing Joy (Alzao ) 10 |
Ursula Birk u.a. | |
Dashing Divine (GER) 2005 b. W. Dashing Blade - Donna Divina (Astronef) 10 |
||
Shaina (GER) 2005 v. Dashing Blade - Sola fide (Zampano) 10 |
Jobst Overbeck | |
Alte Dame (GER) 2004 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Alte Zeit (Surumu) 10 |
Roland Lerner | |
Selinus (GER) 2004 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Selenissima (Surumu) 10 |
Elke Weiss | |
Questionable (GER) 2003 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Questina (Sternkönig) 10 |
Scuderia Zaro SAS/Italien | |
Tschaikowskij (GER) 2003 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Trikolore (Königsstuhl) 10 |
Stall Nannippus | |
Heath (GER) 2002 W. v. Dashing Blade - Hatch Princess Hatchet Man) 10 |
Torsten Trantel | |
Bazille (GER) 2000 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Baskama (Surumu) 10 |
Gestüt Höny-Hof | |
Sang Dash (IRE) 2000 H. v. Dashing Blade - Santa Barbara (Surumu) 10 |
Stall Gelb-Blau | |
Bat Sheva (GER) 1999 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Be Happy (Homing) 10 |
Friedrich Niedergassel | |
Tiana (GER) 1999 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Time to Run (Sicyos) 10 |
Olivier Dine | |
Evidence (GER) 1997 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Elea (Dschingis Khan) 10 |
Jörgen V. Pedersen | |
Pocahonta (GER) 1995 St. v. Dashing Blade - Prairie Starlet (Pentathlon) 10 |
||
Wonder Blade (GER) 1995 H. v. Dashing Blade - Wonderful Lady (Surumu) 10 |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Achtung (GER) 2013 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Ahlefisia (Efisio) 85 |
Stall Stockhäuser | |
Aguja (FR) 2013 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Amorada (Kendor) 85 |
Ramiro Giron de Alvear | |
Carthagena (GER) 2013 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Camena (Zaizoom) 85 |
Anja Samuel-Kaupa | |
Criston (FR) 2013 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Centinela (Caerleon) 85 |
Gestüt Eulenberger Hof (FR) | |
Dreamer (GER) 2013 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Daily Mail (Königsstuhl) 85 |
Brigitta u. Bernhard Matusche | |
N. N. v. Dashing Blade - Dancing Mo (Danehill Dancer) (IRE) 2013 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dancing Mo (Danehill Dancer) 85 |
Dr. Gerhard Matte | |
Olblade (GER) 2013 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Oligarchica (Desert King) 85 |
Stall Berwangerhof | |
Tascadora (GER) 2013 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Tascalina (Big Shuffle) 85 |
Stall Picotee | |
Native Crusador (GER) 2012 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Night Loom (Lomitas) 85 |
Helmut Günther | |
Abendfeuer (GER) 2011 schwb. H. v. Dashing Blade - Anna of Cashel (Bishop of Cashel) 85 |
Gestüt Röttgen | |
Mandolo (GER) 2011 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Mistic Lioness (Lion Cavern) 85 |
Gestüt Park Wiedingen | |
Sunday (GER) 2011 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Samerous (Generous) 85 |
Gestüt Paschberg | |
Via Mala (GER) 2011 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Victory's Pleasure (Desert King) 85 |
Gestüt Winterhauch | |
Leo Magnus (GER) 2009 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - La Belle Blue (Law Society) 85 |
Rennstall Wöhler | |
N. N. v. Dashing Blade - Dark Angel (GER) 2009 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dark Angel (Monsun) 85 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Parijan (GER) 2009 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Proudashi (Shinko Forest) 85 |
Gordon Flügge | |
Lady Polanka (GER) 2008 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - La Sierra (Connaught) 85 |
TRIOS spol s.r.o | |
Akasha (GER) 1998 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Arastou (Surumu) 85 |
Gestüt Hof Ittlingen |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Lodewijk (GER) 2013 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Lotta (Poliglote) 90 |
Natascha Jungmann | |
Phinnaeus (GER) 2012 F. H. v. Dashing Blade - Pearl Lagoon (Protektor) 90 |
Matthias Seeber | |
Dark Blue (GER) 2010 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Dark Angel (Monsun) 90 |
Harald Pankowski | |
Maneki Neko (GER) 2010 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Monalind (Park Romeo) 90 |
Ralf Paulick | |
Masahiro (GER) 2010 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Mill Rose (Lando) 90 |
Doris Gölz | |
Nenagh (FR) 2010 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nonoalka (Alkalde) 90 |
Gestüt Eulenberger Hof | |
Sun Empire (GER) 2010 db. H. v. Dashing Blade - Sunbeach (Lemhi Gold) 90 |
Melanie Myschker | |
Wild Hunter (GER) 2010 b. h. v. Dashing Blade - Wild Melody (Big Shuffle) 90 |
Rennstall Wöhler | |
Winter Blade (GER) 2009 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Winter Time (Marduk) 90 |
Stall No Doubt | |
Davos (GER) 2008 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Delora (Lavirco) 90 |
Stall Tobago | |
Give it to me (FR) 2008 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Gobhana (Spinning World) 90 |
Guido W.H. Schmitt | |
Marquesa (GER) 2008 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Marcelia (Coronado's Quest) 90 |
Joachim Thomas Weißmeier | |
Na Sdorowje (GER) 2008 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Nillfeedir (Fabulous Dancer) 90 |
Stall Heidekraut | |
Orthon (IRE) 2008 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Ogmore Vale (Silvano) 90 |
Tierheilpraxis Rabanus | |
Pocoyo (GER) 2008 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Princess Fairly (Fabulous Dancer) 90 |
Stall Rosenbach | |
High Fashion (GER) 2007 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Hosaya (Law Society) 90 |
Alexa Schibalsky-Rothacker | |
Pretty Rocker (GER) 2007 W. v. Dashing Blade - Pretty Girl (Surumu) 90 |
Bernd Schmahl | |
Scarabea (GER) 2007 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Sola fide (Zampano) 90 |
Annegret Overbeck | |
Quadranta (GER) 2006 schwb. S. v. Dashing Blade - Quadrata (Big Shuffle) 90 |
Bernd-Robert Gossens | |
Love Girl (GER) 2004 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Loveria (Los Santos) 90 |
Jiri Travnicek | |
Süß und Sauer (GER) 2004 90 |
||
Pearl (GER) 2003 Dbsch. St. v. Dashing Blade - Pearlmix (Linamix) 90 |
Gestüt Etzean | |
Purple Dust (GER) 2003 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Purple Rain 90 |
Stall Nicola | |
Gillymore (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Green Water (Suave Dancer) 90 |
Stall Elfenstein | |
Princess Firebird (GER) 2000 St. v. Dashing Blade - Princesse d'Espoir (Sensitive Prince) 90 |
Siegfried Klaßen | |
Montaria (GER) 1999 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Mosella (Surumu) 90 |
||
Proudeyes (GER) 1996 St. v. v. Dashing Blade - Porta Westfalica (Windwurf) 90 Verkauft in die USA bei Tattersalls December Sales für 50 000gns. |
Brookdale Farm |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Opera Luna (GER) 2006 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Opera Nova (Perugino) 95 |
TINK GmbH | |
Saquarema (GB) 2005 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Sabanila (In The Wings) 95 |
Berndt Blumenthal u.Gebrüder Wiegandt GbR | |
Rock of Dubai (GER) 2003 F. St. Dashing Blade - Reem Dubai (Nashwan) 95 |
Stall AMR | |
Lightmoon (GER) 2002 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Lavinia (Lagunas) 95 |
Rolf Reutershan | |
La Calia (GB) 2000 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - La Candela (Alzao) 95 |
Gestüt Hachtsee |
Besitzer | ||
---|---|---|
Nicole (FR) 2008 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Nicol's Girl (Dunbeath) 99 |
||
Witor (GER) 2008 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Wurfspiel (Lomitas) 99 |
Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof | |
Naravas (GER) 2007 db. W. v. Dashing Blade - Noranga (Acatenango) 99 |
Ursula Fähnrich | |
Duncannon (GER) 2006 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Douglasie (Kahyasi) 99 |
Sven Wölfelschneider | |
Farah (GER) 2006 F. S. v. Dashing Blade - Feducia (Acatenango) 99 |
Stall Sintron | |
Hope Diamant (GER) 2006 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Homita (Lomitas) 99 |
Ulrich Mlodzian | |
Port Louis (GER) 2006 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Prairie Lilli (Acatenango) 99 |
Agricola Ganadera Brocal | |
Lady Brora (GB) 2005 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Tweed Mill (Selkirk) 99 |
||
Prometheus (GER) 2005 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - Purple Dream (Fairy King) 99 |
||
Fedasha (GER) 2004 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Feducia (Acatenango) 99 |
||
Picador (GER) 2004 b. W. v. Dashing Blade - Potenza (Königsstuhl) 99 |
Rennstall Darboven | |
Austrian Queen (FR) 2003 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Autriche (Acatenango) 99 |
Spanien | |
Dynamica (GER) 2003 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Daily Mail (Königsstuhl) 99 |
Brigitta u. Bernhard Matusche | |
Whishy Whashy (GER) 2003 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Whinnie (Robellino) 99 |
||
Meadow's Bride (AUT) 2002 St. v. Dashing Blade - Meadow's Pride 99 |
Peter Huber | |
Power Girl (GER) 2002 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Picara (Prince Ippi) 99 |
Carlton Consultants Ltd. | |
Rushing Dasher (GER) 2002 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Roma Libera (Pharly) 99 |
||
Soignee (GER) 2002 St. v. Dashing Blade - Suivez (Fioravanti) 99 |
Haras St.Martin | |
Pippi Langstrumpf (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Por Nada (Adonijah (GB) 1980 ) 99 |
Andreas Zschache | |
Seraphine (GER) 2000 F. St. v. Dashing Blade - Sovereign Touch (Pennie Walk) 99 |
Peter Vischer | |
Los Vados (GER) 1999 b. H. v. Dashing Blade - La Vega (Turfkönig) 99 |
||
Prosecco (GER) 1999 H. v. Dashing Blade - Park Lane (Master Willie) 99 |
||
Amen (GER) 1998 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Allemagne (Königsstuhl) 99 |
||
Djibouti (GER) 1997 99 |
||
La Ola (GER) 1997 St. v. Dashing Blade - Las Palmas (Experte) 99 |
Jeremie Bossert | |
Lavandula (IRE) 1997 99 |
||
More Magic (GER) 1997 b. St. v. Dashing Blade - Mora (Rocket) 99 |
||
Power Max (GER) 1997 F. W. v. Dashing Blade - Pikante (Surumu) 99 |
Peter Julius Weiss | |
Dernier Sue (GER) 1996 db. St. v. Dashing Blade - Dunnellon (Shareef Dancer) 99 |
Gestüt Friedrichsruh | |
Adieu (GER) 1995 H. v. Dashing Blade - Alabama (Surumu) 99 |
||
Diadomenos (GER) 1995 99 |
||
Dashing Dora (GER) 1994 99 |
||
Prairie Princess (GER) 1994 99 |
||
The Dashing Lady (GER) 1994 99 |
||
Kadora (GER) 1993 St. v. Dashing Blade - Kaiserpracht (Dschingis Khan) 99 |
||
Rovana (GER) 1993 St. v. Dashing Blade - Razoumova (Dominion) 99 |
Schwindibode AG |